SPEAKERS
연사 소개

PROGRAM
프로그램SPEAKERS
연사 소개

특별세션 Plenary Session

한반도 비핵화와 평화의 길 : 새로운 대안을 찾아서

The Roads to the Denuclearization and the Peace Building on the Korean Peninsula : in Search of New Alternatives.

Moderator / 좌장

Chung-In MOON 문정인

Chairman, The Sejong Institute /
Former Special Advisor to the ROK President for Foreign Affairs and National Security

세종연구소 이사장 / 前 대통령 통일외교안보 특별보좌관

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Jong-Seok LEE 이종석

Senior Research Fellow, The Sejong Institute /
Former Minister of Unification of the ROK

세종연구소 수석연구위원 / 前 통일부 장관

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Joseph YUN  조셉 윤

Senior Advisor, United States Institute of Peace(USIP)

미국평화연구소(USIP) 선임고문

Presenter 3 / 발제 3

Masao OKONOGI  마사오 오코노기

Professor Emeritus, Keio University

게이오대학교 명예교수

Presenter 4 / 발제 4

Shaohua YU  위샤오화

Senior Research Fellow, China Institute of International Studies

중국국제문제연구소 선임연구위원

Presenter 5 / 발제 5

Georgy TOLORAYA  게오르기 톨로라야

Director, “Russkiy Mir” Presidential Foundation /
Member, UNSC Panel of Experts for Sanctions on North Korea

루스키 미르 재단 국장 / UN 대북제재위원회 위원

특별세션 Plenary Session

남북 평화번영의 심장, 한반도 메가리전

The Heart of Inter-Korean Peace and Prosperity, the Hanbando(Korean Peninsula) Mega Region

Moderator / 좌장

Han-Joo LEE  이한주

President, Gyeonggi Research Institute(GRI)

경기연구원 원장

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Jung-Hoon LEE  이정훈

Director, Center for Peace & Border Studies, Gyeonggi Research Institute(GRI)

경기연구원 북부연구센터장

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Sung-Woo LEE  이성우

Director General, General Policy Research Division, Korea Maritime Institute

한국해양수산개발원 종합정책연구본부장

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Tae-Ho KANG  강태호

Chief Editor, Lemonde Diplomatique Korea /
Project Research Fellow, Korea Institute for National Unification(KINU)

르몽드 디플로마티크 편집위원장 /
통일연구원 접경 협력 프로젝트 연구위원

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Chang-Mo AHN  안창모

Professor, Kyonggi University

경기대학교 건축대학원 교수

특별세션 Plenary Session

풀뿌리로부터 국제연대까지, 여성들의 평화를 위한 노력과 제안

From Grassroots to International Solidarity: Women’s Peacebuilding Initiatives and Recommendations

Moderator / 좌장

Youngmi CHO 조영미

Executive Director, Korean Women’s Movement for Peace /
Research Professor, Chung-Ang University

여성평화운동네트워크 집행위원장 / 중앙대학교 연구교수

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Christine AHN  크리스틴 안

Executive Director, Women Cross DMZ

위민크로스디엠지 사무총장

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Barbara LEE  바바라 리

Congresswoman, U.S. Congress

미국 하원의원

Presenter 3 / 발제 3

Jieun MOON 문지은

Director, Gyeonggi Women’s Association United

경기여성단체연합 사무국장

Presenter 4 / 발제 4

Youngsook CHO 조영숙

Chair, International Solidarity Center of Korea Women's Associations United /
Ambassador of Gender Equality, Republic of Korea

한국여성단체연합 국제연대센터 소장 / 대한민국 양성평등대사

Presenter 5 / 발제 5

Emma LESLIE 에마 레슬리

Executive Director, Centre for Peace and Conflict Studies

평화와 갈등 연구소 사무총장

Presenter 6 / 발제 6

Maria BUTLER 마리아 버틀러

Director of Global Programmes, Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom

국제여성자유평화연맹 글로벌 프로그램 총괄

Opening and Closing Remarks /  인사말씀과 마무리발언

Jaegang LEE 이재강

Vice-Governor for Peace, Gyeonggi Province

경기도 평화부지사

기획세션 I Parallel Session I

남북한 주민의 만남과 소통

Contact and Communication Between the Residents of the South and the North

Moderator / 좌장

Kye-Sung KO 고계성

Professor, School of Tourism Studies, Kyungnam University /
Vice President, Tourism Sciences Society of Korea(TOSOK)

경남대학교 관광학부 교수 / 한국관광학회 수석부회장

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Young-Hoon KIM 김영훈

Professor, University of North Texas

북텍사스주립대학교 교수

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Hee-Ja AN 안희자

Associate Research Fellow, Tourism Industry Research Division, Korea Culture and Tourism Institute

한국문화관광연구원 관광산업연구실 부연구위원

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Jin-Young CHUNG 정진영

Associate Professor, School of International Trade and Business, Incheon National University

국립인천대학교 부교수

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Cheol-Wun JANG 장철운

Research Fellow, Unification Policy Studies Division, Korea Institute for National Unification(KINU)

통일연구원 통일정책연구실 부연구위원

기획세션 II Parallel Session II

접경지역의 남북교류협력 거점화 전략

Socio-Economic Facilities and Zones for the Cooperation and Trade on the Border Region of the North-South Korea

Moderator / 좌장

Moon-Soo YANG 양문수

Professor, University of North Korean Studies

북한대학원대학교 교수

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Eun Yeob LEE 이은엽

Senior Research Fellow, LH Institute Urban Climate Environment Research Center

LH 토지주택연구원 도시기후환경연구센터 센터장

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Bernhard SELIGER 베른하르트 젤리거

Representative, Hanns Seidel Foundation Korea

한스자이델재단 한국사무소 대표

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Myung-Je WOO  우명제

Professor, University of Seoul

서울시립대학교 교수

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Jongho SHIN 신종호

Research Fellow, Korea Institute for National Unification(KINU)

통일연구원 연구위원

Discussant 3 / 토론 3

Suk-Bum LEE  이석범

Deputy Mayor, Gimpo City

김포시 부시장

기획세션 III Parallel Session III

DMZ로 연결되는 한반도 생태축

Korean Peninsula Eco-Corridor to be connected by DMZ

Moderator / 좌장

Dong Kun LEE  이동근

Professor, Seoul National University

서울대학교 교수

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Seong-Woo JEON  전성우

Professor, Korea University

고려대학교 교수

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Soo-Jae LEE  이수재

Senior Research Fellow, Korea Environment Institute

한국환경정책평가연구원 명예연구위원

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Seung-Ho KIM  김승호

Head, DMZ Ecology Research Institute

DMZ생태연구소 소장

기획세션 IV Parallel Session IV

DMZ 동북아 평화네트워크

DMZ Northeast Asia Peace Network

Moderator / 좌장

Yu-Hwan KOH  고유환

President, Korean Institute of National Unification(KINU)

통일연구원 원장

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Patrick MCEACHERN 패트릭 맥키천

Former Research Fellow, Wilson Center in Washington D.C

前 윌슨센터 연구위원

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Sangtu KO  고상두

Professor, Yonsei University

연세대학교 교수

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

John DELURY  존 들레리

Professor, Yonsei University

연세대학교 교수

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Seokwoo KIM  김석우

Professor, University of Seoul

서울시립대학교 교수

기획세션 V Parallel Session V

경기도 남북교류협력 정책의 성과와 과제

Performance and Issues of Inter-Korean Exchange and Cooperation Policy of Gyeonggi-do

Moderator / 좌장

Wan Kyu CHOI  최완규

Director, Institute of Trans-division and Border Studies, Shinhan University

신한대학교 탈분단경계문화연구원 원장

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Ha-Young JUNG  정하영

Mayor, Gimpo City

김포시장

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Joonyoung SHIN  신준영

Peace Cooperation Bureau General, Gyeonggi Provincial Government

경기도 평화협력국장

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Dalsu KIM  김달수

Member, Gyeonggido Assembly

경기도의회 의원

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Jaeshim YU  유재심

Researcher, Environmental Planning Institute, Seoul National University

서울대학교 환경계획연구소 연구원

Discussant 3 / 토론 3

Sang-Young HONG  홍상영

Secretary General, Korean Sharing Movement

우리민족서로돕기운동 사무총장

평화운동 협력세션 I-1 Peace Movement Session I-1

문재인 정부의 한반도 평화구상

The Moon Jae-in Government's Peace Initiative

Moderator / 좌장

Yeon Chul KIM  김연철

Professor, Inje University /
Former Minister of Unification of the ROK

인제대학교 교수 / 前 통일부 장관

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Sung Bae KIM  김성배

Chief Research Fellow, Institute for National Security Strategy

국가안보전략연구원 수석연구위원

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Moon-Soo YANG  양문수

Professor, University of North Korean Studies

북한대학원대학교 교수

Presenter 3 / 발제 3

Sang Ki KIM  김상기

Research Fellow, Korea Institute for National Unification(KINU)

통일연구원 연구위원

평화운동 협력세션 I-2 Peace Movement Session I-2

한반도 평화체제 리셋 : 2.0을 위한 제안

Recommendation for Reset 2.0 of the Korean Peninsula Peace Regime

Moderator / 좌장

Jong-Seok LEE  이종석

Senior Research Fellow, The Sejong Institute /
Former Minister of Unification of the ROK

세종연구소 수석연구위원 / 前 통일부 장관

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Wooksik CHEONG  정욱식

Director, PeaceNetwork

평화네트워크 대표

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Jungsup KIM  김정섭

Senior Research Fellow, The Sejong Institute

세종연구소 수석연구위원

Presenter 3 / 발제 3

Ji Young CHOI  최지영

Research Fellow, Korea Institute for National Unification(KINU)

통일연구원 연구위원

평화운동 협력세션 I-3 Peace Movement Session I-3

DMZ 접경지역의 평화와 번영 및 활성화 방안

Ways to Promote Peace and Prosperity in the DMZ Border Region

Moderator / 좌장

Jeung PARK  박정

Assemblyman, National Assembly of the Republic of Korea

국회의원

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Jae Joon LEE  이재준

Mayor, Goyang City

고양시장

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Bo Hyuk SUH  서보혁

Research Fellow, Korea Institute for National Unification(KINU)

통일연구원 연구위원

Presenter 3 / 발제 3

Kyungtae MIN 민경태

Professor, National Institute for Unification Education

국립통일교육원 교수

Presenter 4 / 발제 4

Jaeshim YU  유재심

Researcher, Environmental Planning Institute, Seoul National University

서울대학교 환경계획연구소 연구원

평화운동 협력세션 I-4 Peace Movement Session I-4

군비축소와 인간안보

Disarmament and Human Security

Moderator / 좌장

Yongsuk LEE  이용석

Activist, World Without War

전쟁없는세상 활동가

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Jorge Calvo RUFANGES  조르디 칼보 루판네스

Vice President, International Peace Bureau(IPB)

국제평화국(IPB) 부의장

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Chloé MEULEWAETER  클로에 뮬러웨터

Researcher, The Centre Delàs

델라스 연구소 연구원

Presenter 3 / 발제 3

Tori BATEMAN  토리 베테만

Policy Advocacy Coordinator, American Friends Service Committee

미국친우봉사회(AFSC) 정책 애드보커시 코디네이터

Presenter 4 / 발제 4

Sooyoung HWANG  황수영

Manager of Center for Peace and Disarmament, People’s Solidarity for Participatory Democracy(PSPD)

참여연대 평화군축센터 팀장

평화운동 협력세션 I-5 Peace Movement Session I-5

한반도 종전 평화, 세계가 함께 풀어야 할 과제

The Global Challenge to End the Korean War and Establish Peace on the Peninsula

Moderator / 좌장

Youngah LEE  이영아

Coordinator, Korea Peace Appeal Campaign

한반도 종전 평화 캠페인 활동가

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Lisa PELLETTI CLARK  리사 클라크

Co-President, International Peace Bureau(IPB) /
Goodwill Ambassador for Peace on the Korean Peninsula

국제평화국(IPB) 공동의장 / 한반도 평화 친선대사

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Marie-Laure POIRE  마리 라우어 프아리

Manager of the Global Advocacy, Global Partnership for the Prevention of Armed Conflict(GPPAC)

무장갈등 예방을 위한 글로벌 파트너십(GPPAC)
글로벌 애드보커시 팀장

Presenter 3 / 발제 3

Taeho LEE  이태호

Director of Center for Peace and Disarmament, People’s Solidarity for Participatory Democracy(PSPD) /
Standing Executive Committee Member, Korea Peace Appeal Campaign

참여연대 평화군축센터 소장/ 한반도 종전 평화 캠페인 상임집행위원

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Carol TURNER  캐롤 터너

Vice Chair, Campaign for Nuclear Disarmament(CND) UK

영국 핵군축캠페인 부의장

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Jae Hwan LIM  임재환

Member, Korea Peace Now Grassroots Network /
Member, Generation Peace

코리아 피스 나우 그래스루트 네트워크 회원 / 제너레이션 피스 회원

Discussant 3 / 토론 3

Oscar ESCOBAR  오스카 에스코바

Member, Korea Peace Now Grassroots Network /
Member, Generation Peace

코리아 피스 나우 그래스루트 네트워크 회원 / 제너레이션 피스 회원

평화운동 협력세션 II-1 Peace Movement Session II-1

북한 과학기술을 활용한 남북 교류협력 모색

Inter-Korean Exchange and Cooperation Using North Korean Science and Technology

Moderator / 좌장

Hakmoon BYUN  변학문

Director, Research Center for Peace and Unification, Movement for One Korea

겨레하나 평화연구센터 소장

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Hojye KANG  강호제

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter, Freie Universitat Berlin

베를린자유대학교 연구교수

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Jaegeun LIM  임재근

Education and Research Director, Education and Culture Center for Peace Unification

평화통일교육문화센터 평화통일교육연구소장

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Wooseok JANG  장우석

Senior Research Fellow, Hyundai Research Institute

현대경제연구원 수석연구위원

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Tae Jin KIM  김태진

Director, ICT Policy Planning Team, Institute of Information & Communications Technology Planning & Evaluation(IITP)

정보통신기획평가원 정보통신정책팀 팀장

평화운동 협력세션 II-2 Peace Movement Session II-2

농업을 통한 남북교류협력 : 남북 농업교류 과거와 미래를 잇다

Inter-Korean Exchange and Cooperation through Agriculture

Moderator / 좌장

Jai-kwan CHOI  최재관

Chief Director, Agricultural and Fisheries Policy Forum

(사)농어업정책포럼 이사장

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Thae-Heon LEE  이태헌

President, KOPA(Korea Peninsula Ago-Fishery Co-work)

(사)통일농수산사업단 상임대표

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Jai-kwan CHOI  최재관

Chief Director, Agricultural and Fisheries Policy Forum

(사)농어업정책포럼 이사장

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Wi-Won KANG  강위원

Director, Gyeonggi Agro-Fisheries Institute

경기도농수산진흥원 원장

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Moo-jin LEE  이무진

Chairman of Policy, Korean Peasants League

전국농민회총연맹 정책위원장

Discussant 3 / 토론 3

Sang-ki KIM  김상기

Chairman, Gyeonggi Organic Farmers Korea

경기도친환경농업인연합회 회장

Discussant 4 / 토론 4

Young-Seok SEO  서용석

Deputy General Manager, Korea Advanced Farmers Federation

(사)한국농업경영인중앙연합회 사무부총장

평화운동 협력세션 II-3 Peace Movement Session II-3

군사기지와 지자체, 주민 평화운동

Residents’ Movement for Peace and Local Governments on Military Bases

Moderator / 좌장

Youkyoung KO  고유경

Consultant,
Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom(WILPF)

국제여성자유평화연맹 컨설턴트

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Sooyun SHIN  신수연

Peace Action Team Leader, Green Korean United

녹색연합 팀장

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Juneseo HWANG  황준서

PhD Candidate in Politics, Queen's University Belfast

퀸즈벨파스트대학교 정치학 박사과정

Presenter 3 / 발제 3

Bongjoon SONG  송봉준

Attorney at Law, Firm Yulip

법무법인 율립 변호사

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Hyunmi KWON  권현미

Council Member, Pyeongtaek City Council

평택시의회 의원

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Myeongsuk CHOI  최명숙

Chair, Pan-Citizens' Countermeasure Committee on Military-related facilities including shooting ranges in Pocheon City

포천시 사격장 등 군 관련시설 범시민대책위원회 위원장

Discussant 3 / 토론 3

Heeshin CHOI  최희신

Executive Director, Gyeonggibukbu Peace Action

경기북부평화시민행동 사무국장

평화운동 협력세션 III-1 Peace Movement Session III-1

분단에 갇힌 안보전략을 평화/통일의 평화전략으로!

From a division shaped security strategy to a peace/reunification oriented strategy!

Moderator / 좌장

Joon Hyung KIM  김준형

Chancellor, Korea National Diplomatic Academy

국립외교원 원장

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Jin Hyang KIM  김진향

President, Gaeseong Industrial District Foundation(GIDF)

개성공업지구지원재단 이사장

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Jangnyeol MOON  문장렬

Member, The Presidential Commission on Policy Planning /
Former Professor, The Korea National Defense University

대통령직속 정책기획위원회 위원 / 前 국방대학교 교수

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Jae Bong LEE  이재봉

Professor Emeritus, Wonkwang University

원광대학교 명예교수

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Byeong Han LEE  이병한

CEO, EARTH+ /
Professor, Wonkwang University HK

EARTH+ 대표 / 원광대학교 동북아인문사회연구소 HK 교수

평화운동 협력세션 III-2 Peace Movement Session III-2

남북관계와 시민사회 : 시민사회가 말하는 남북관계 진단과 과제

Inter-Korean Relations and Civil Society

Moderator / 좌장

Chung-mok HAN  한충목

Chairperson, South Korean Committee on June 15th Joint Declaration

6.15공동선언실천 남측위원회 상임대표 겸 정책위원장

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Jung-chul LEE  이정철

Professor, Department of Political Science and International Relations, Seoul National University

서울대학교 정치외교학부 교수

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Kyung-min KIM  김경민

National General Secretary, YMCA Korea /
Standing Executive Chair, South Korean Committee on June 15th Joint Declaration

한국YMCA전국연맹 사무총장 /
6.15공동선언실천 남측위원회 상임집행위원장

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Rev. Seung-min SHIN  신승민

Director, Reconciliation and Reunification Committee, National Council of Churches in Korea

한국기독교교회협의회 화해통일위원회 국장

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Ju-hyun UM  엄주현

Secretary General, Medical Aid for Children

(사)어린이의약품지원본부 사무처장

Discussant 3 / 토론 3

Kyung-won LEE  이경원

Executive Director, Hankyoreh Unification Forum

(사)한겨레평화통일포럼 집행위원장

평화운동 협력세션 III-3 Peace Movement Session III-3

아태지역 지방정부 평화ODA 플랫폼 구축의 의의와 역할

The Role and Implication of Local Governments' in Asia-pacific Region to Build the Peace ODA Platform

Moderator / 좌장

Young-sam MA  마영삼

Secretary-General, Korea-Arab Society

한국-아랍소사이어티 사무총장

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Sung Gyu KIM  김성규

President, Korea Association of International Development and Cooperation(KAIDEC)

국제개발협력학회 회장

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Bernadia Irawati TJANDRADEWI  버나디아 텐드라데위

Secretary-General, UCLG ASPAC

세계지방정부연합 아시아태평양지부 사무총장

Presenter 3 / 발제 3

Kyungyon MOON 문경연

Associate Professor, Jeonbuk National University

전북대학교 글로벌융합대학 국제인문사회학부 부교수

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Emil Elestianto DARDAK  에밀 엘라스띠안또 다르닥

Vice Governor, Provincial Government of East Java

인도네시아 동부 자바 부지사

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Hemanthi GOONASEKERA  헤만티 구나세케라

Chief Executive Officer, Federation of Sri Lanka Local Govt. Authorities

스리랑카 지방정부 연맹 대표

Discussant 3 / 토론 3

Minja YANG-PARINGAUX  민자 양

President, Raymond Lemaire International Centre for Conservation, KU Leuven

레이먼드 르마이어 국제보존센터 센터장

평화운동 협력세션 III-4 Peace Movement Session III-4

DMZ 평화지대화에 있어 경기도의 역할과 비전 : 국제지뢰행동표준의 적용을 중심으로

The Roles and Vision of the Gyeonggi Province for DMZ as a Mine-Free International Peace Zone : Application of International Mine Action Standard

Moderator / 좌장

Mikael BOLD  마이클 볼드

Technical Director, Mine Advisory Group

지뢰자문그룹(MAG) 기술운영국장

Presenter 1 / 발제 1

Abigail HARTLEY 아비게일 하트리

Chief of Policy, Advocacy, Donor Relations and Outreach, UN Mine Action Service(UNMAS)

유엔지뢰행동기구(UNMAS) 정책부장

Presenter 2 / 발제 2

Valon KUMNOVA 바론 쿰노바

Chief of Mine Action Programmes, Geneva International Centre for Humanitarian Demining(GICHD)

제네바 인도적 지뢰제거 센터(GICHD) 사업국장

Presenter 3 / 발제 3

Goosoon KWON  권구순

Professor, Seoul Cyber University(SCU)

서울사이버대학교 교수

Discussant 1 / 토론 1

Sangbum SHIN  신상범

Director of Security Technology Development, Korea Institute of Science and Technology

한국과학기술연구원 안보기술개발단장

Discussant 2 / 토론 2

Heejin LEE  이희진

Director, Center for Industry Convergence and Standardization, Yonsei University

연세대학교 융합산업과 표준화 연구센터 센터장

Discussant 3 / 토론 3

Jai-Kook CHO  조재국

Chairperson, The Seolim Educational Foundation / Coordinator, Korea Campaign to Ban Landmine(KCBL)

학교법인 서림학원 이사장 / 한국대인지뢰대책회의(KCBL) 한국대표

종합 라운드 테이블 및 폐회식 Round Table and Closing

Moderator / 좌장

Jaegang LEE 이재강

Vice-Governor for Peace, Gyeonggi Province

경기도 평화부지사

Presenter / 발표

Kye-Sung KO  고계성

Professor, School of Tourism Studies, Kyungnam University /
Vice President, Tourism Sciences Society of Korea(TOSOK)

경남대학교 관광학부 교수 / 한국관광학회 수석부회장

Presenter / 발표

Myung-Je WOO  우명제

Professor, University of Seoul

서울시립대학교 교수

Presenter / 발표

Dong Kun LEE  이동근

Professor, Seoul National University

서울대학교 교수

Presenter / 발표

Sangtu KO  고상두

Professor, Yonsei University

연세대학교 교수

Presenter / 발표

Wan Kyu CHOI  최완규

Director, Institute of Trans-division and Border Studies, Shinhan University

신한대학교 탈분단경계문화연구원 원장

Presenter / 발표

Youngmi CHO  조영미

Executive Director, Korean Women’s Movement for Peace /
Research Professor, Chung-Ang University

여성평화운동네트워크 집행위원장 / 중앙대학교 연구교수

top